N210157714AA Panasonic Base
N210157714AA Panasonic Base Specification
- Features
- High durability, precision fit, OEM quality, corrosion resistance
- Size
- Panasonic standard part size (exact on request)
- Shape
- Rectangular base structure
- Capacity
- Single component per base
- Usage & Applications
- SMT machine spare part; used in Panasonic SMT pick and place machines
- Noise Level
- Silent (passive component)
- Surface Finish
- Smooth
- Product Type
- Base
- Material
- High-grade metal alloy
- Technology
- Precision engineering (Panasonic original)
- Power Source
- Manual
- Surface Treatment
- Anti-corrosive finish
- Dimension (L*W*H)
- Custom/OEM standard (subject to component type)
- Weight
- Approx. 250g
- Color
- Metallic silver/grey
- Packaging
- OEM packaging
- Lead Time
- Immediate/ready stock (subject to availability)
- Compatibility
- Panasonic CM, NPM, and AM series SMT machines
- Part Category
- SMT Equipment Base
- Model Number
- N210157714AA
N210157714AA Panasonic Base Trade Information
- Minimum Order Quantity
- 1 Piece
- Payment Terms
- Cash in Advance (CID)
- Supply Ability
- 5000 Pieces Per Month
- Delivery Time
- 7 Days
- Main Export Market(s)
- Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
About N210157714AA Panasonic Base
Application Method & Standout Features of N210157714AA Panasonic Base
The N210157714AA Panasonic Base excels as a cornerstone for SMT pick and place operations. Its rectangular structure fits seamlessly, ensuring a precision OEM-standard connection. Installation is manual, requiring no special tools, making setup effortless. The paragon anti-corrosive finish fortifies long-term reliability in electronic assembly. This base's high durability and optimal performance are perfect for demanding applications in mass manufacturing units, assembly lines, and maintenance of Panasonic SMT pick and place equipment.
Export Markets, Certifications & Payment Terms for N210157714AA Panasonic Base
Serving a wide array of export markets, the N210157714AA Panasonic Base is highly sought after in Asia, Europe, and the Americas. We ensure express shipping and efficient dispatching to meet urgent demands, with drop-off options available. The product is provided with OEM certifications for assurance in quality and authenticity. Flexible payment terms, including advance, telegraphic transfer, and letter of credit, are accepted for seamless transactions and smooth cross-border procurement.
Prices are for show only, please contact us for exact price.
| KXFX0386A00 | CM402 140 Panasonic nozzle |
| N610070338AB | CM402 185 Panasonic nozzle |
| N610040786AB | CM602 225CS Panasonic nozzle |
| N610040788AB | CM602 230CS Panasonic nozzle |
| N610043815AD | CM602 235CS Panasonic nozzle |
| N610040853AD | CM602 240CS Panasonic nozzle |
| N610017370AD | CM602 205S Panasonic nozzle |
| N610017371AD | CM602 110S Panasonic nozzle |
FAQ's of N210157714AA Panasonic Base:
Q: How do I install the N210157714AA Panasonic Base in my SMT machine?
A: Simply align the rectangular base with the designated slot on your Panasonic CM, NPM, or AM series SMT machine and secure it using standard fasteners-no specialized tools are required.Q: What components are compatible with the N210157714AA Panasonic Base?
A: This base is an original Panasonic spare, compatible with a range of SMT pick and place machines in the CM, NPM, and AM series. For nozzle compatibility, it matches with models such as KXFX0386A00, N610070338AB, N610040786AB, and more.Q: When will my order for the Panasonic Base be dispatched?
A: Orders for the N210157714AA Panasonic Base are ready for immediate dispatch, subject to current stock availability. Express shipping and prompt drop-off options are available upon request.Q: Where can I use the Panasonic Base in my production line?
A: This base finds application in electronic manufacturing units, specifically within Panasonic SMT machines used for high-volume pick and place operations during PCB assembly.Q: What is the benefit of the anti-corrosive finish on the Panasonic Base?
A: The advanced anti-corrosive surface treatment protects the base from rust and wear, ensuring long-term dependability and maintaining high precision fit throughout its operational lifespan.Q: How does the OEM certification benefit the customer?
A: OEM certification guarantees that the product meets Panasonic's exacting quality standards, assuring optimal compatibility, reliability, and peace of mind in critical assembly environments.




- Minimum Order Quantity
- 1 Piece
- Supply Ability
- 5000 Pieces Per Month
- Delivery Time
- 7 Days
- Main Export Market(s)
- Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
Price:
- 50
- 100
- 200
- 250
- 500
- 1000+
More Products in AI Parts Category
N210044353AA Panasonic Pusher Left AI Part
Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece
Color : White
Material : Plastic
Product Type : Machine Parts
Dimension (L*W*H) : Different Available Meter (m)
42717602 Universal Housing
Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces
Color : Golden
Material : Metal
Product Type : Machine Parts
Surface Treatment : Other, Polished
Dimension (L*W*H) : Different Available Millimeter (mm)
BLKM06331 Universal Ring
Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces
Color : Silver
Material : Metal
Product Type : Machine Parts
Surface Treatment : Painted
Dimension (L*W*H) : Different Available Millimeter (mm)
48732302 Universal Flag
Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces
Color : Black
Material : Metal
Product Type : Machine Parts
Surface Treatment : Other, Polished
Dimension (L*W*H) : Different Available Millimeter (mm)
![]() |
GoldLand Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use) Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited. |








